Vereinsmeisterschaft

R NrSpielerDWZgegen Nr / ErgebnisPktBuchhSoBerg
1 5 Bier,Armin 1868 241613713924 8.0/9 46.541.00
111½11½11
2 1 Ackermann,Frank 2020 201251683297 6.5/9 49.031.75
110111½10
3 39 Shtompel,Yevgenii 404221469121119 6.5/9 44.531.50
½½11½0111
4 7 Rößler,Wolfgang 1836 261831352010151 6.5/9 44.028.25
11½½0+½11
5 3 Hubbertz,Jochen 1905 221475111486 5.5/9 51.029.00
11½½10½½½
6 4 Gütschow,Christia 1903 233915179123135 5.5/9 49.527.75
½½11½½½10
7 9 Ringelstein,Gabri 1749 2830610439512 5.5/9 48.026.50
11½½½1½0½
8 2 Seidemann,Ulricke 1950 21192412156159 5.5/9 47.026.00
½½1½11½0½
9 15 Bilgen,Christoph 1617 34842321614718 5.5/9 44.524.25
1½0101101
10 10 Bilgen,Erwin 1745 29171991222768 5.5/9 44.025.00
1½1½01½½½
11 12 Richlick,Manfred 1655 311282104391813 5.5/9 42.521.75
10+½1½0½1
12 8 Pazdzior,Johann 1817 2715174011813310 5.5/9 41.522.50
1½½101½½½
13 6 Rummelshaus,Heinz 1837 251392139211103 5.5/9 41.522.25
1½½1½01½½
14 19 Ringelstein,Peter 1511 38210301321371739 5.0/9 41.520.50
1½010½110
15 16 Jürgens,Josef 1610 3553412115402322 5.0/9 41.017.00
1010½01½1
16 11 Hoeckmann,Christi 1661 3032261833763917 5.0/9 40.519.00
-11+01001
17 37 Mouma,Mohannad 182831242311193032 5.0/9 32.517.00
0-1110011
18 13 Kuhne,Romi 1647 3262371958412 4.5/9 49.521.75
1½1½10½00
19 18 Lohaus,Heinz 1556 3773611268381215 4.5/9 41.015.75
101-101½0
20 14 Heinrich,Hans Pet 1618 33330393236153823 4.5/9 38.515.00
10½0½101½
21 23 Menai,Nick 1255 42013153733291614 4.5/9 37.515.00
½100011½½
22 17 Stupp,Gereon 1570 3610842232221911 4.0/9 41.016.00
1½½0-1100
23 22 Hecker,Linus Maxi 1311 33139341710172116 4.0/9 40.013.50
0101+0010
24 30 Voicu,Mihai 1085 11914193840213736 4.0/9 38.515.50
+0½0½½½01
25 40 Niedrig,Horst 1402 39212582030163231 4.0/9 33.011.75
½½+00½0½1
26 21 Dang,Lieu-Nguyen 1314 2403861619302234 3.5/8 36.014.75
½½10½½½0 
27 32 Schmidt,Boris 1001 131127311417364037 3.5/9 34.511.00
00½1½01½0
28 31 Sharma,Aarush 1054 122237323527332940 3.0/9 31.07.00
00001½1½0
29 36 Chennamangalam,As 806 172718262914323530 3.0/9 28.56.00
010010010
30 38 Brandt, Benjamin 192921273026181435 3.0/8 27.57.25
010½½+00 
31 33 Wysinski,Marian 995 142420352723313429 3.0/9 25.06.00
000110001
32 34 Kovalenko,David 951 152516222429353321 3.0/8 24.05.50
01000101 
33 29 Haßel,Lasse 1145 103835203634233133 2.5/9 29.05.50
001+000½0
34 35 Bunzel,Janick 889 162629333141343638 2.0/8 21.53.00
00000+10 
35 20 Goretzki,Bernhard 1354 1233329407abgebr. 2.0/6 27.07.00
001-1-
36 24 Klaska,Philipp Le 1233 53323734abgebr. 2.0/5 24.56.00
01001
37 26 Hahn,Volker 1187 73511361838abgebr. 2.0/6 24.05.00
01010-
38 27 Hecker,Nora Maria 1176 83632383331abgebr. 1.5/6 21.04.75
00½½0½
39 28 Hörhager-Celjo,De 1176 93712abgebr. 1.0/3 16.05.00
0+-
40 25 Hörhager-Celjo,Di 1190 63440abgebr. 0.0/3 12.50.00
00-